Friday, February 12
Women's Basketball
vs SUNY Geneseo
New Paltz, NY
5:30 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Men's Basketball
vs SUNY Geneseo
New Paltz, NY
7:30 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Saturday, February 13
Women's Basketball
vs The College at Brockport
New Paltz, NY
2 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Men's Basketball
vs The College at Brockport
New Paltz, NY
4 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Sunday, February 14
Men's Volleyball
vs No. 6 Stevens Institute of Technology
Rochester, NY
1:30 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Men's Volleyball
at No. 4 Nazareth College
Rochester, NY
4 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Wednesday, February 17
Men's Volleyball
at Bard College
Annandale-on-Hudson, NY
7 p.m.
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Thursday, February 18
Men's Swimming
at SUNYAC Championships (Day 1)
Buffalo, NY (Erie CC)
10 a.m. prelims/6 p.m. finals
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Women's Swimming
at SUNYAC Championships (Day 1)
Buffalo, NY (Erie CC)
10 a.m. prelims/6 p.m. finals
Live Stats Live Audio Live Video

Wednesday, February 10
Men's Volleyball
at Ramapo College
Mahwah, NJ
7 p.m.
W  3-1(25-19, 16-25, 25-16, 25-18)    Recap    Box

Tuesday, February 9
Men's Basketball
vs SUNY Oswego
New Paltz, NY
7:30 p.m.
L  57-73    Recap    Box

Women's Basketball
vs SUNY Oswego
New Paltz, NY
5:30 p.m.
W  83-32    Recap    Box

Saturday, February 6
Men's Basketball
at No. 24 SUNY Plattsburgh
Plattsburgh, NY
4 p.m.
L  64-102    Recap    Box

Women's Basketball
at SUNY Plattsburgh
Plattsburgh, NY
2 p.m.
W  81-73    Recap    Box

Friday, February 5
Men's Basketball
at SUNY Potsdam
Potsdam, NY
7:30 p.m.
W  94-80    Recap    Box

Men's Volleyball
vs SUNY Polytechnic Institute
New Paltz, NY
6 p.m.
 W  3-0(25-12, 25-16, 25-19)    Recap    Box

Women's Basketball
at SUNY Potsdam
Potsdam, NY
5:30 p.m.
 W  83-52    Recap    Box

Campus Auxillary Services
Athletes of the Week
R.J. Rosa
Men's Basketball
Kit Small
Women's Basketball
Alumni Spotlight